Fall 2021-Spring 2022 Schedule

MONDAY (Front Room)

5:15-6:45 Senior Team Ballet (Flat)
6:45-7:30 Senior Team Stretch/Condition
7:30-8:15 Senior Team Technique
8:15-8:45 A.D. Solo

MONDAY (Back Room)

4:45-5:45 Petite Team Stretch/Technique
5:45-6:15 Petite Jazz Team
6:15-6:45 E.H. Solo
6:45-7:30 Adult Ballet/Stretch
7:30-8:15 Adult Tap
8:15-8:45 Adult Jazz/Hip Hop

TUESDAY (Front Room)

4:30-5:00 A.M. Solo
5:00-5:45 Junior Team Stretch/Technique
5:45-6:15 Junior Hip Hop Team
6:15-6:45 Senior Small Group Lyrical
(L.B., K.J., A.M., M.R., C.R.)
6:45-7:15 Senior Small Group Jazz
(L.B., K.J., A.M., M.R., C.R.)
7:15-7:45 Senior Tap Trio (L.B., K.J., C.R.)
7:45-8:15 L.B. Solo
8:15-8:45 Senior Lyrical Duet (L.B., A.M.)


TUESDAY (Back Room)

4:45-5:15 K.J. Solo
5:15-6:00 Grade 1&2 Ballet/Lyrical
6:00-6:45 Grade 1&2 Jazz/Hip Hop
6:45-7:15 Grade 1&2 Tap
7:15-8:00 Grade 3-5 Jazz/Hip Hop
8:00-8:30 Grade 3-5 Tap

WEDNESDAY (Front Room)

4:30-5:15 Petite Team Stretch/Technique
5:15-5:45 Petite Tap Team
5:45-6:15 Senior Jazz Trio (S.C., K.J., V.L.)
6:15-7:00 Senior Team Stretch/Condition
7:00-7:45 Senior Team Technique
7:45-9:15 Senior Team Ballet (Pointe)

THURSDAY (Front Room)

4:45-5:15 S.C. Solo
5:15-5:45 E.H. Solo
5:45-6:15 A.H. Solo
6:15-6:45 Jr/Sr High School Tap
6:45-7:30 Jr/Sr High School Jazz
7:45-8:15 V.L. Solo
8:15-8:45 A.D. Solo
8:45-9:15 V.L. Solo

THURSDAY (Back Room)

4:45-5:15 Tiny Tots
5:15-6:00 Kinder Ballet/Tap
6:00-6:45 Kinder Jazz/Hip Hop
6:45-7:30 Grade 3-5 Ballet/Lyrical
7:30-8:15 Jr/Sr High School
Modern/Contemporary
8:15-9:00 Jr/Sr High School Ballet/Lyrical

SATURDAY (Front Room)

9:00-9:30 Senior Small Group Contemporary
9:30-10:00 Senior Small Group Lyrical
(S.C., K.C., A.D., E.H., V.L.)
10:00-10:30 Senior Small Group Jazz
(S.C., K.C., A.D., V.L.)
10:30-11:00 Senior Jazz Team
11:00-11:30 Senior Lyrical Team
11:30-12:00 Senior Contemporary Team
12:00-12:30 Senior Hip Hop Team
12:30-1:00 Senior Tap Team
1:00-1:45 Senior Team Stretch/Condition
(L.B., A.D., E.H., L.J., A.M., K.R., C.R.)
1:45-2:30 Senior Team Technique
(L.B., A.D., E.H., L.J., A.M., K.R., C.R.)
2:30-3:00 M.R. Solo
3:00-3:30 Senior Jazz Duet (T.A., K.R.)

SATURDAY (Back Room)

9:30-10:15 Kinder Ballet/Tap
10:15-10:45 Tiny Tots
10:45-11:15 Junior Team Ballet
11:15-12:00 Junior Team Stretch/Technique
12:00-12:30 Junior Jazz Team
12:30-1:00 Junior Tap Team
1:00-1:45 Senior Team Stretch/Condition
(T.A., S.C., K.C., A.H., K.J., A.K. V.L., M.R.)
1:45-2:30 Senior Team Technique
(T.A., S.C., K.C., A.H., K.J., A.K., V.L, M.R.)